- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$360,000
$375,000
4.0%18028 GAWTHROP DR #101, Bradenton, FL 34211
Listed by Brenda Bianchi BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.

$269,400
$269,900
0.2%11412 103RD ST, Largo, FL 33773

$120,000
$155,576
22.9%1568 NANTUCKET CT #1302, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

$449,900
$449,900
1841 KAY DR, Largo, FL 33770

$655,000
$699,973
6.4%240-242 MATEO WAY NE, St Petersburg, FL 33704

$120,000
$124,400
3.5%2435 SUMATRAN WAY #51, Clearwater, FL 33763
Listed by Florence Lugo FLO LUGO REALTY INC

$136,000
$149,900
9.3%5520 35TH WAY N, St Petersburg, FL 33714

$420,000
$489,000
14.1%3332 NIGHT STAR TER, Parrish, FL 34219

$364,000
$374,900
2.9%6901 59TH WAY N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

$340,000
$334,000
1.8%4365 66TH AVE N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
Listed by Brenda Bianchi BIANCHI REALTY & PROP MGMT INC

$156,900
$156,900
6025 LEISURE ST, Dade City, FL 33523
Listed by Brenda Bianchi BIANCHI REALTY & PROP MGMT INC

$60,000
$70,000
14.3%37748 EASY AVE, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
Listed by Michael Prilliman BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

$239,000
$239,000
2549 HIGHLAND ACRES DR, Clearwater, FL 33761
Listed by Denise Antonewitz KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

$770,000
$899,900
14.4%1851 ALMERIA WAY S, St Petersburg, FL 33712
Listed by Angela Julian PA CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

$380,000
$369,000
3.0%4651 39TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33714
Listed by Igli Qirici CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

$625,000
$649,900
3.8%14000 THACHER AVE, Largo, FL 33774
Listed by Brenda Bianchi BIANCHI REALTY & PROP MGMT INC

$173,000
$174,900
1.1%82060 G ST N #6, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
Listed by Mary LaMantia OUT FAST REALTY & INVESTMENTS

$99,900
$99,900
11300 124TH AVE #152, Largo, FL 33778
Listed by Brenda Bianchi BIANCHI REALTY & PROP MGMT INC

$390,000
$395,000
1.3%10265 GULF BLVD #B-212, Treasure Island, FL 33706
Listed by Lisa Romano GULF BAY REALTY

$132,000
$139,900
5.6%420 N BAYSHORE BLVD #105, Clearwater, FL 33759
Listed by Brenda Bianchi BIANCHI REALTY & PROP MGMT INC

$130,000
$134,900
3.6%1739 NANTUCKET CT #2207, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
Listed by Brenda Bianchi BIANCHI REALTY & PROP MGMT INC

$234,900
$234,900
6014 3RD AVE, New Port Richey, FL 34653
Listed by Tim Richardson DALTON WADE INC

$598,800
$615,900
2.8%5841 106TH TER N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
Listed by Brenda Bianchi BIANCHI REALTY & PROP MGMT INC

$325,000
$328,600
1.1%1736 TALL PINES DR, Largo, FL 33771
Listed by Huong Tran CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417
- Tarpon Springs, FL Homes For Sale
- North Redington Beach, FL Homes For Sale
- Myakka City
- Lakewood Ranch
- Riverview City